PlusLiga

Nadchodzące spotkania

8 marca 2021 | 20:30
Hala Urania
meczeSetyPunktyStosunek
#DrużynaPktWygranePorażkiWygranePrzegraneWygranePrzegraneSetyPunkty
1.Grupa Azoty ZAKSA 672237021218518663.33331.1710
2.Jastrzębski Węgiel531966433226520721.93941.0931
3.Trefl Gdańsk471695539217220601.41031.0544
4.Asseco Resovia461785641221021101.36591.0474
5.VERVA Warszawa451685742221521121.35711.0488
6.PGE Skra Bełchatów4213114938202919651.28951.0326
7.Aluron CMC Warta4114104838198219231.26321.0307
8.GKS Katowice3211144454212322280.81480.9529
9.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn3110153952205620840.75000.9866
10.Cuprum Lubin3010154454215322430.81480.9599
11.Ślepsk Malow Suwałki3010143949203920870.79590.9770
12.Stal Nysa235193660203921900.60000.9311
13.Cerrad Enea Czarni 227183261198221970.52460.9021
14.MKS Będzin72221869178821010.26090.8510
więcej