PlusLiga

Nadchodzące spotkania

26 września 2020 | 17:30
Hala Urania
29 września 2020 | 17:30
HWS w Lubinie
3 października 2020 | 00:00
Hala Urania
10 października 2020 | 00:00
Hala Azoty
14 października 2020 | 00:00
Hala Urania
#DrużynaPktWygranePorażkiSety wygraneSety przegranePunkty wygranePunkty przegrane
1.Grupa Azoty ZAKSA62060150106
2.GKS Katowice52062185166
3.Jastrzębski Węgiel52062180163
4.VERVA Warszawa52063204184
5.Aluron CMC Warta41154210203
6.PGE Skra31144199201
7.Trefl Gdańsk310307551
8.Ślepsk Malow Suwałki31133144147
9.Cerrad Enea Czarni21135158176
10.Cuprum Lubin10236200209
11.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn10226171186
12.Stal Nysa10226149183
13.Asseco Resovia001035575
14.MKS Będzin00216141171
więcej