PlusLiga

Nadchodzące spotkania

9 lutego 2023 | 17:30
Iławskie Centrum Sportu, Turystyki i Rekreacji
19 lutego 2023 | 00:00
Arena Ursynów
24 lutego 2023 | 00:00
Ergo Arena
4 marca 2023 | 00:00
Iławskie Centrum Sportu, Turystyki i Rekreacji
11 marca 2023 | 00:00
Suwałki Arena
meczeSetyPunktyStosunek
#DrużynaPktWygranePorażkiWygranePrzegraneWygranePrzegraneSetyPunkty
1.Asseco Resovia Rzeszów531845820187716302.90001.1515
2.Jastrzębski Węgiel521665822192117042.63641.1273
3.Aluron CMC Warta481755427189017492.00001.0806
4.Grupa Azoty ZAKSA461665431198118311.74191.0819
5.Projekt Warszawa401484730177316831.56671.0535
6.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn401484836194718881.33331.0313
7.Trefl Gdańsk3813843331777116851.303010.5466
8.LUK Lublin3412104545197919801.00000.9995
9.PSG Stal Nysa3411114239179717971.07691.0000
10.Ślepsk Malow Suwałki3310124144188419330.93180.9747
11.PGE Skra Bełchatów298144249196219670.85710.9975
12.Barkom Każany Lwów246163551182319820.68630.9198
13.Cuprum Lubin208132850168218040.56000.9324
14.GKS Katowice208142752175118560.51920.9434
15.Cerrad Enea Czarni102201962169719380.30650.8756
16.BBTS Bielsko-Biała52201464157918870.21880.8368
więcej