PlusLiga

Nadchodzące spotkania

23 stycznia 2022 | 14:45
HWS Zawiercie
30 stycznia 2022 | 14:45
Iławskie Centrum Sportu, Turystyki i Rekreacji
7 lutego 2022 | 17:30
Iławskie Centrum Sportu, Turystyki i Rekreacji
12 lutego 2022 | 00:00
HWS w Lubinie
19 lutego 2022 | 00:00
Iławskie Centrum Sportu, Turystyki i Rekreacji
meczeSetyPunktyStosunek
#DrużynaPktWygranePorażkiWygranePrzegraneWygranePrzegraneSetyPunkty
1.Grupa Azoty ZAKSA43150457127410526.42861.2110
2.Jastrzębski Węgiel411334312133611263.58331.1865
3.PGE Skra Bełchatów361244323151514141.86961.0714
4.Aluron CMC Warta 331243723138913591.60871.0221
5.PROJEKT Warszawa291043423131912451.47831.0594
6.Asseco Resovia Rzeszów25883027131212991.11111.0100
7.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn23872927123512511.07410.9872
8.GKS Katowice17692433124613240.72730.9411
9.LUK Lublin176102437133813980.64860.9571
10.Cuprum Lubin154112336132013860.63890.9524
11.Cerrad Enea Czarni13591734109312240.50000.8930
12.Trefl Gdańsk134111933114012050.57580.9461
13.Ślepsk Malow Suwałki103121538118912760.39470.9318
14.Stal Nysa61151545127414210.33330.8966
więcej