PlusLiga

Nadchodzące spotkania

5 grudnia 2020 | 14:45
HWS Zawiercie
16 grudnia 2020 | 20:30
Hala Energia
19 grudnia 2020 | 17:30
HWS Sosnowiec
22 grudnia 2020 | 00:00
Hala Urania
meczeSetyPunktyStosunek
#DrużynaPktWygranePorażkiWygranePrzegraneWygranePrzegraneSetyPunkty
1.Grupa Azoty ZAKSA 301003058617126.00001.2093
2.Trefl Gdańsk25942919111710441.52631.0699
3.Jastrzębski Węgiel23812598177122.77781.1475
4.VERVA Warszawa22752622107810381.18181.0385
5.Ślepsk Malow Suwałki20772525116511751.00000.9915
6.GKS Katowice166423178378721.35290.9599
7.Aluron CMC Warta165418137216901.38461.0449
8.PGE Skra Bełchatów155418147557281.28571.0371
9.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn155619229149070.86361.0077
10.Asseco Resovia125316177297110.94121.0253
11.Cerrad Enea Czarni 12491932108111910.59380.9076
12.Cuprum Lubin93101732105511370.53130.9279
13.Stal Nysa8110153194510460.48390.9034
14.MKS Będzin6210113390310510.33330.8592
więcej