PlusLiga

meczeSetyPunktyStosunek
#DrużynaPktWygranePorażkiWygranePrzegraneWygranePrzegraneSetyPunkty
1.Grupa Azoty ZAKSA652247222226919643.27271.1553
2.Jastrzębski Węgiel652247025226419772.80001.1452
3.PGE Skra Bełchatów602157237248123241.94591.0676
4.Aluron CMC Warta 471695645231122921.24441.0083
5.Asseco Resovia Rzeszów4514125544227521871.25001.0402
6.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn4114125145214221221.13331.0094
7.Trefl Gdańsk3612144849215321600.97960.9968
8.GKS Katowice3612144954226723400.90740.9688
9.PROJEKT Warszawa3612144755228123130.85450.9862
10.Cuprum Lubin268184263228424110.66670.9473
11.LUK Lublin248183662212922640.58060.9404
12.Ślepsk Malow Suwałki247193463214922690.53970.9471
13.Cerrad Enea Czarni217192965197022340.44620.8818
14.PSG Stal Nysa206203466217822960.51520.9486
więcej