PlusLiga

meczeSetyPunktyStosunek
#DrużynaPktWygranePorażkiWygranePrzegraneWygranePrzegraneSetyPunkty
1.Grupa Azoty ZAKSA 702337321226019283.47621.1722
2.Jastrzębski Węgiel562066733234421352.03031.0979
3.Trefl Gdańsk501795840227121451.45001.0587
4.PGE Skra Bełchatów4815115539220021161.41031.0397
5.Asseco Resovia461795744230322081.29551.0430
6.VERVA Warszawa451695845230622081.28891.0444
7.Aluron CMC Warta4315115243217621251.20931.0240
8.Ślepsk Malow Suwałki3612144550220822250.90000.9924
9.Indykpol AZS Olsztyn3411154253215421770.79250.9894
10.GKS Katowice3311154657221823380.80700.9487
11.Cuprum Lubin3010164457221623220.77190.9543
12.Cerrad Enea Czarni 248183563209222920.55560.9127
13.Stal Nysa245213966222423930.59090.9294
14.MKS Będzin72241875190422510.24000.8458
więcej